2017 Spring Final Exam Schedule

Course ID Section Title Date Time Building Room Instructor
ACCT115002Fund of Financial Accounting5/11/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF209Tamke
ACCT115102Fund of Financial Accounting5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF205Tamke
ACCT117102Principles Of Fin Accountng5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF204Occhifinto
ACCT215002Managerial Accounting I5/11/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF106Schoenebeck
ACCT215102Managerial Accounting I5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF211Schoenebeck
ACCT335002Managerial Accounting II5/11/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMFMH407Garcia
ACCT415002Auditing5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH405Occhifinto
ACCT435102Intermediate Accounting II5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMTIERLECT 1Anandarajan
ACCT615102Management Accounting5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH411Schoenebeck
ACCT615104Management Accounting5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCULMLECT 3Ghosh
AD 162002History Of Art And Design II5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMME221Altin
AD 201002Human Factors/Ergonomics5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCULM110Schwartz
AD 490102ST:5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMWEST650Ross
ARCH227002Envrmntal Control Systems I5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMGITC1100Marvin
ARCH229002Structures I5/10/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMWESTLECT 1Taher
ARCH229004Structures I5/8/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMWESTLECT 1Taher
ARCH252002History Of Arch II5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMWESTLECT 1Altin
ARCH282002Structural Principles5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB214Ogorzalek
ARCH323002Construction II5/11/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF211Garcia Figueroa
ARCH382006History Of Arch IV5/10/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMWESTLECT 1Petrela
ARCH382008History Of Arch IV5/10/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMWESTLECT 1Atasoy
ARCH382010History Of Arch IV5/10/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMWESTLECT 1Lindemans
ARCH382012History Of Arch IV5/10/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMWESTLECT 1Wood
ARCH382014History Of Arch IV5/10/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMWESTLECT 1Wood
ARCH419002Architectural Photography5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMWESTGALSEMPrantis
ARCH529G002History Of Arch II5/10/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB304Celik
ARCH531E002Hist Of Non-Western Arch5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH313Celik
ARCH531H002Aspects Of Urban Form5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH314Celik
ARCH543G002Environmtl Control Systems I5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH313Marvin
ARCH545G002Structures I5/10/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB303Taher
ARCH547G0024D Integration5/10/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH403Petreski
ARCH579G002Prof Arch Practice5/10/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB120Bess
ARCH661002Directed Studies In Arch5/11/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB311Prantis
AS 112002The Air Force Today II5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB341Johnson
AS 222002Air Pwr Key To Detereence5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCULM111Dickenson
AS 444102Prep For Active Duty5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH407Lau
BIOL200002Concepts in Biology5/10/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB106Stanko
BIOL200004Concepts in Biology5/10/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB303Stanko
BIOL200006Concepts in Biology5/10/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB303Stanko
BIOL200008Concepts in Biology5/10/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB204Stanko
BIOL200010Concepts in Biology5/10/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB217Konsolaki
BIOL200012Concepts in Biology5/10/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB204Konsolaki
BIOL200014Concepts in Biology5/10/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB217Konsolaki
BIOL200016Concepts in Biology5/10/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB217Konsolaki
BIOL205002Found of Bio:Ecol & Evol I5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB303Devan
BIOL205002Found of Bio:Ecol & Evol I5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB217Devan
BIOL205002Found of Bio:Ecol & Evol I5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB204Devan
BIOL205004Found of Bio:Ecol & Evol I5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB303Devan
BIOL205004Found of Bio:Ecol & Evol I5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB217Devan
BIOL205004Found of Bio:Ecol & Evol I5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB204Devan
BIOL205H02Found of Bio:Ecol & Evol I5/11/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER106Devan
BIOL206102Found of Bio:Ecol & Evol Lab5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB328Yarotsky
BIOL206104Found of Bio:Ecol & Evol Lab5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB328Yarotsky
BIOL206106Found of Bio:Ecol & Evol Lab5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB328Yarotsky
BIOL206108Found of Bio:Ecol & Evol Lab5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB328Yarotsky
BIOL315002Principles of Neurobiology5/10/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB303Golowasch
BIOL337002Collective Intel in Biol Syst5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB206Garnier
BIOL340002Mammalian Physiology5/11/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMTIERLECT 2Yarotsky
BIOL340002Mammalian Physiology5/11/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMTIERLECT 1Yarotsky
BIOL340004Mammalian Physiology5/11/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMTIERLECT 2Yarotsky
BIOL340004Mammalian Physiology5/11/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMTIERLECT 1Yarotsky
BIOL340006Mammalian Physiology5/11/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMTIERLECT 2Yarotsky
BIOL340006Mammalian Physiology5/11/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMTIERLECT 1Yarotsky
BIOL340008Mammalian Physiology5/11/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMTIERLECT 2Yarotsky
BIOL340008Mammalian Physiology5/11/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMTIERLECT 1Yarotsky
BIOL340010Mammalian Physiology5/11/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMTIERLECT 2Yarotsky
BIOL340010Mammalian Physiology5/11/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMTIERLECT 1Yarotsky
BIOL340012Mammalian Physiology5/11/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMTIERLECT 2Yarotsky
BIOL340012Mammalian Physiology5/11/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMTIERLECT 1Yarotsky
BIOL345002Comparative Physiology5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB314Soares
BIOL375002Conservation Biology5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB226Russell
BIOL375H02Conservation Biology5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB223Stanko
BIOL440H02Cell Biology of Disease5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH319Desai
BIOL447002Systems Neurobiology5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB330Nadim
BIOL447HM2Systems Neurobiology5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB330Nadim
BIOL475H02Ecological Field Methods5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH404Stanko
BIOL612002Comparative Animal Physiology5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB314Soares
BIOL641002Systems Neuroscience5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB330Nadim
BME 301002Intro Biomedical Engineering I5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB126Trischitta
BME 301HM2Intro Biomedical Engineering I5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB126Trischitta
BME 302002Intro Biomed Engr II5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB207Lee
BME 302102Intro Biomed Engr II5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFENS636Manna
BME 302HM2Intro Biomed Engr II5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB207Lee
BME 304002Material Fundamentals of BME5/11/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCULMLECT 3Georges
BME 304004Material Fundamentals of BME5/11/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCULMLECT 3Georges
BME 310002Biomedical Computing5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFENS640Li
BME 311077Coop Work Experience I5/10/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB311Erdi
BME 333002Biomedical Signals And Systems5/11/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCULM111Ihlefeld
BME 373002Biomedical Electronics II5/10/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMFMH407Schesser
BME 382002Engineering Physiology II5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF202Hunter
BME 384002Biomechanical Engineering Lab5/10/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB214Adamovich
BME 385002Cell & Biomaterial Engr Lab5/9/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMFMH405Lee
BME 420002Adv Biomaterials Science5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER108Pfister
BME 422002Biomaterials Characterization5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB206Jaffe
BME 427102Biotransport5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFENS636Oni
BME 452002Mech Behav&Perf of Biomaterial5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH213Hunter
BME 478102Intro To CAD For Biomechanics5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMMALLPC36Androwis
BME 491061Research & Independent Study I5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB304Kumar
BME 495002Capstone I5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH405Schesser
BME 496002Capstone Design II5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMFMH405Schesser
BME 496004Capstone Design II5/10/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB207Schesser
BME 496HM2Capstone Design II5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMFMH405Schesser
BME 496HM4Capstone Design II5/10/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB207Schesser
BME 498002ST:5/5/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB341Foulds
BME 651002Princpl Of Tissue Engineering5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB341Arinzeh
BME 656102Research Skills in Stem Cell5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB302Cho
BME 668102Medical Imaging Systems5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFENS640Biswal
BME 672102Biomaterials5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFENS698Collins
BME 676102Computational Biomechanics5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFENS640Roman
BME 678102Design of Ortho Implants5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFENS640Makris
BME 680002Biomems Design & Applications5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH321Roman
BME 687002Medical Instrumentation5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMFMH310Sahin
BME 688102Virtual Biomedical Instrument5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFENS636DeMarco
BME 698002ST:5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH305Chandra
BME 698004ST:5/10/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB305Kumar
BME 698102ST:5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH305Haorah
BME 698104ST:5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMMALLPC36Androwis
BNFO135002Programming For Bioinformatics5/10/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB215Kapleau
BNFO236002Programming For Bioinfo II5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH108Roshan
BNFO491002Bioinformatics Senior Project5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB311Wang
BNFO602002Found Bioinfrmtcs Compar Bioin5/11/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMFMH407Roshan
CE 101002CE Computer Aided Design5/10/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB314Santos
CE 101004CE Computer Aided Design5/10/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB330Santos
CE 101006CE Computer Aided Design5/10/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB120Santos
CE 200002Surveying5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF211Potts
CE 200102Surveying5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCULMLECT 1Lapatka
CE 210002Constrn Matrls & Procdrs5/11/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCULMLECT 2Karaa
CE 210102Constrn Matrls & Procdrs5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCULMLECT 2Choudhry
CE 260002Civil Engineerng Methods5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB126Santos
CE 260102Civil Engineerng Methods5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2315ASantos
CE 320002Fluid Mechanics5/8/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB217Olenik
CE 320102Fluid Mechanics5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB217Olenik
CE 321002Water Resources Engr5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF118Ding
CE 321102Water Resources Engr5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH110Ding
CE 322002Hydraulic Engineering5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMECEC115Geng
CE 332102Structural Analysis5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMTIERLECT 2Saigal
CE 333002Reinforced Concrete Des5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCULMLECT 3Saadeghvaziri
CE 333102Reinforced Concrete Des5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER106Saadeghvaziri
CE 341002Soil Mechanics5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMGITC1100Esmaili
CE 341004Soil Mechanics5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMGITC1100Esmaili
CE 342002Geology5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF118Bagheri
CE 342004Geology5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF118Bagheri
CE 350002Transportation Engr5/10/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB341Lee
CE 350004Transportation Engr5/10/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB206Luglio
CE 350102Transportation Engr5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB341Luglio
CE 410102Constr Schedlng/Estimtng5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF202Elgammal
CE 414002Engineered Construction5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMECEC100Lyssikatos
CE 432002Structural Steel Design5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB215Wecharatana
CE 432102Structural Steel Design5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB219Navalurkar
CE 443002Foundation Design5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH108Goncalves da Silva
CE 443102Foundation Design5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB220Esmaili
CE 443104Foundation Design5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB315Esmaili
CE 450002Urban Planning5/10/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB124Liu
CE 494102Civil Engr Design I5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB226Mayo
CE 494104Civil Engr Design I5/6/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCOLT416Baladi
CE 495002Civil Engr Design II5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH405Wecharatana
CE 495102Civil Engr Design II5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC1400Luu
CE 495104Civil Engr Design II5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF106Stimmel
CE 495HM2Civil Engr Design II5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH405Wecharatana
CE 610102Construction Mgt5/6/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF105Lyssikatos
CE 611102Proj Planning & Control5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH411Hanna
CE 616102Construction Cost Estmt5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB313Lyssikatos
CE 631102Adv Reinfrcd Concrte Dsn5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCOLT416Bandelt
CE 637102Short Span Bridge Design5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB207Schaefer
CE 644102Geology In Engr5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCOLT416Schuring
CE 671102Perform & Analys Infrast Syst5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCULM111Karaa
CE 702102Special Topics5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH305Adams
CE 742102Geotech Earthquake Engin5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMTIERLECT 1Meegoda
CET 314002Constructn Procedures II5/5/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMTIER105Gottko
CET 323002Construction Safety5/10/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMME221Wiggins
CET 341002Soils and Earthwork5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMTIER106Washington
CET 413002Environmental Science5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMTIER106Washington
CET 421102Construction Contracts5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMME221Wiggins
CET 435102Dgn Of Tempry Strs Cnstn5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF106Washington
CET 460002Forensics In Construction5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB207Gottko
CHE 210002Chemcl Proc Calculations I5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF205Simon
CHE 230002Chem Engineer Thermodynamics I5/11/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB303Xu
CHE 240002Chemical Process CalculationII5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF117Garis
CHE 240004Chemical Process CalculationII5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF117Garis
CHE 260002Fluid Flow5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMWESTLECT 1Bilgili
CHE 312102Chemical Process Safety5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB204Gloor
CHE 342002Chem Eng Thermodynam II5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF210Tomkins
CHE 349002Kinetics & Reactor Desgn5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF210Barat
CHE 360002Separation Processes I5/9/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB217Perna
CHE 360102Separation Processes I5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB314Ermoline
CHE 365102Tech Process Simulation5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER411Obuskovic
CHE 365104Tech Process Simulation5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER411Sen
CHE 370002Heat And Mass Transfer5/10/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMFMH108Wang
CHE 375002Strcture Prop & Proc Materials5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB303Tomkins
CHE 380102Intro To Biotechnology5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH408Basuray
CHE 396002Chemical Engineering Lab I5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMTIER411Rosty
CHE 396004Chemical Engineering Lab I5/10/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMTIER411Rosty
CHE 460102Separation Processes II5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH412Savarmand
CHE 472102Process & Plant Design5/8/20175:45 PM-8:15 PMTIER411Yamada
CHE 472HM2Process & Plant Design5/8/20175:45 PM-8:15 PMTIER411Yamada
CHE 489002Process Dynamics And Control5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB204Simon
CHE 496002Chemical Engineering Lab II5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMTIER411Barat
CHE 604102Membrane Separation Processes5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH203Sirkar
CHE 611102Thermodynamics5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCULMLECT 3Dreyzin
CHE 624102Transport Phenomena5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB303Voronov
CHE 656102Indstrl Catalysis Fund & Appl5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF202Dorazio
CHE 702002ST:5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH409Dave
CHE 702102ST:5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH205Gor
CHEM121002Fund Of Chemical Principles I5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMFMH407Gulotta
CHEM121012Fund Of Chemical Principles I5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB217Balasubramanian
CHEM121102Fund Of Chemical Principles I5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH407Radoff
CHEM122002Fund of Chemical Principles II5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF210Gulotta
CHEM122004Fund of Chemical Principles II5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF210Gulotta
CHEM122006Fund of Chemical Principles II5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF210Gulotta
CHEM122102Fund of Chemical Principles II5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH207Radoff
CHEM124H02Gen Chemistry Lab5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH407Gu
CHEM125002General Chemistry I5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF117Petrova
CHEM125004General Chemistry I5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF117Petrova
CHEM125006General Chemistry I5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF117Petrova
CHEM125012General Chemistry I5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER105Butherus
CHEM125016General Chemistry I5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER105Butherus
CHEM125102General Chemistry I5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH405Petrova
CHEM126002Gen Chemistry II5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMWESTLECT 1Krishtal
CHEM126004Gen Chemistry II5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMWESTLECT 1Krishtal
CHEM126006Gen Chemistry II5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMWESTLECT 1Krishtal
CHEM126008Gen Chemistry II5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMWESTLECT 1Krishtal
CHEM126010Gen Chemistry II5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMWESTLECT 1Krishtal
CHEM126012Gen Chemistry II5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1400Butherus
CHEM126014Gen Chemistry II5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1400Butherus
CHEM126016Gen Chemistry II5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1400Butherus
CHEM126102Gen Chemistry II5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMTIERLECT 1Butherus
CHEM126H02Gen Chemistry II5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF209Balasubramanian
CHEM221104Analytical Chem Methods5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER208Krishtopa
CHEM235002Physical Chemistry II5/10/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB341Gilbert
CHEM236002Physical Chem For Chem Engrs5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF117Gilbert
CHEM238102Analyt/Org Chem For Chem Engrs5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER207Lau
CHEM238104Analyt/Org Chem For Chem Engrs5/6/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER207Thakkar
CHEM238106Analyt/Org Chem For Chem Engrs5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER204Hussain
CHEM243002Organic Chemistry I5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF106Gund
CHEM243102Organic Chemistry I5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER111Gund
CHEM244002Organic Chemistry II5/9/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB303Castro
CHEM245002Organic Chem For Chem Engnrs5/5/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB217Lau
CHEM301002Chemical Technology5/9/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB214Gulotta
CHEM336002Physical Chemistry III5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH108Krishtal
CHEM339002Analy/Phy Chm Lab For Chm Eng5/11/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB212Bozzelli
CHEM339004Analy/Phy Chm Lab For Chm Eng5/11/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB207Avzianova
CHEM339102Analy/Phy Chm Lab For Chm Eng5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER208Bozzelli
CHEM361001Environmental Chemistry II5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH404Khalizov
CHEM412102Inorg Reactns & Procsses5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH404Yan
CHEM437002Appl Computatnl Chem & Mol Mod5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMFMH319Bozzelli
CHEM474102Biochemistry II5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH205Farinas
CHEM480102Instrumental Analysis5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER205Hussain
CHEM610102Advanced Inorg Chemistry5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH404Yan
CHEM673102Biochemistry5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF118Kim
CHEM714102Pharmaceutical Analysis5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB212Wachenheim
CHEM737002Comp Chem & Molecular Modeling5/10/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH412Gund
CHEM764102Advanced Analytical Chemistry5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER113Mitra
CHEM791002Graduate Seminar5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH305Kim
CIMT101102Intro To The Concrete Industry5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH206Orama
CIMT205102Concrete Properties & Testing5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH321Hawes
CIMT305002Concrete Applications II5/10/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB341Mahgoub
CIMT315102Concrete Construction Methods5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB330Arocha
CMT 436102Temp Structures-Construc5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB320Toscarelli
CMT 452102Mech & Elec Syst-Constru5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH305Hawes
COM 321102Technology & Tactics of Sound5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCULM332Aidekman
COM 321HM2Technology & Tactics of Sound5/10/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB304Aidekman
COM 352002Photojournalism5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH313Zeugin
CPT 310102Computer Design Fundamentals5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH203Lubliner
CPT 325102Medical Informatics Technology5/6/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMMALLPC37DiQuollo
CPT 330102Software Web Applications I5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2315BAslam
CPT 335102Network Applications I5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMMALLPC36Patel
CPT 341102Visual Basic .Net5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMMALLPC37Tereshkovich
CPT 401002Senior Project5/11/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB341Lubliner
CPT 425102Medical Informatics Tech II5/6/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMMALLPC37DiQuollo
CPT 430102Software Web Applications II5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMMALLPC39Soltis
CPT 435102Network Applications II5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMMALLPC39Patel
CS 100002Roadmap To Computing5/11/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMSee Instructor for Room AssignmentCohen
CS 100004Roadmap To Computing5/11/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMSee Instructor for Room AssignmentSpirollari
CS 100006Roadmap To Computing5/11/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMSee Instructor for Room AssignmentConstantin
CS 100008Roadmap To Computing5/11/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMSee Instructor for Room AssignmentRathbone
CS 100010Roadmap To Computing5/11/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMSee Instructor for Room AssignmentSelsky
CS 100012Roadmap To Computing5/11/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMSee Instructor for Room AssignmentVaks
CS 100014Roadmap To Computing5/11/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMSee Instructor for Room AssignmentVaks
CS 100018Roadmap To Computing5/11/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMSee Instructor for Room AssignmentVaks
CS 100020Roadmap To Computing5/11/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMSee Instructor for Room AssignmentSpirollari
CS 100102Roadmap To Computing5/11/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMGITC1400Summerfield
CS 101002Comp Prog & Prob Solving5/9/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMGITC1100Hung
CS 101004Comp Prog & Prob Solving5/9/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMGITC1100Hung
CS 101006Comp Prog & Prob Solving5/9/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMGITC1100Hung
CS 101008Comp Prog & Prob Solving5/9/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB217Bhuyian
CS 101010Comp Prog & Prob Solving5/9/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB217Bhuyian
CS 101014Comp Prog & Prob Solving5/9/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMGITC1400Shih
CS 101016Comp Prog & Prob Solving5/9/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMGITC1400Shih
CS 101018Comp Prog & Prob Solving5/9/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMGITC1400Shih
CS 101102Comp Prog & Prob Solving5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2315CDing
CS 101104Comp Prog & Prob Solving5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2315CDing
CS 103002Comput Sci-Business Prob5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB314Vaks
CS 104002Comput Prog & Graph Prob5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB215Spirollari
CS 104006Comput Prog & Graph Prob5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB219Eljabiri
CS 106002Roadmap to Computing Engineers5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMFMH110Rutkowski
CS 113002Intro Computer Sci I5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMWESTLECT 1Kapleau
CS 113004Intro Computer Sci I5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMWESTLECT 1Kapleau
CS 113006Intro Computer Sci I5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMWESTLECT 1Kapleau
CS 113008Intro Computer Sci I5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMGITC1400Spirollari
CS 113010Intro Computer Sci I5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMGITC1400Spirollari
CS 113012Intro Computer Sci I5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMGITC1400Spirollari
CS 113102Intro Computer Sci I5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2400Soltis
CS 113H02Intro Computer Sci I5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMWESTLECT 1Kapleau
CS 114002Intro To Computer Science II5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMGITC1400Lee
CS 114004Intro To Computer Science II5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMGITC1400Lee
CS 114006Intro To Computer Science II5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMGITC1400Lee
CS 115002Intro To Comp Sci I C++5/10/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMGITC1100Rutkowski
CS 115004Intro To Comp Sci I C++5/10/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMGITC1100Rutkowski
CS 115006Intro To Comp Sci I C++5/10/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMGITC1100Rutkowski
CS 115008Intro To Comp Sci I C++5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB217Spirollari
CS 115010Intro To Comp Sci I C++5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB217Spirollari
CS 115102Intro To Comp Sci I C++5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH203Kapleau
CS 115104Intro To Comp Sci I C++5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2315CKapleau
CS 116002Intro To Comp Sci II C++5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB215Rutkowski
CS 241002Foundations Of Comp Science I5/9/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB106Nassimi
CS 241102Foundations Of Comp Science I5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB317Ionescu
CS 252002Computer Org & Architect5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMME224Baltrush
CS 252102Computer Org & Architect5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB215Baltrush
CS 280002Programming Lang Concepts5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMTIERLECT 1Ryan
CS 280004Programming Lang Concepts5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMTIERLECT 1Ryan
CS 280006Programming Lang Concepts5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMTIERLECT 1Ryan
CS 280008Programming Lang Concepts5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF209Cusack
CS 280102Programming Lang Concepts5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF106Cusack
CS 288002Intensive Programming in Linux5/11/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1400Sohn
CS 288102Intensive Programming in Linux5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC1400Yurkoski
CS 332002Principles Of Oper Sys5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH408Leung
CS 332004Principles Of Oper Sys5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMECEC100Kwestel
CS 332006Principles Of Oper Sys5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB106Thomson
CS 332102Principles Of Oper Sys5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF208Kwestel
CS 332104Principles Of Oper Sys5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF108Lay
CS 341002Found Of Computer Science II5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF106Rutkowski
CS 341452Found Of Computer Science II5/6/20179:30 AM-12:00 PMKUPF211Nakayama
CS 356002Intro To Computer Networks5/10/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF118Thomson
CS 356004Intro To Computer Networks5/10/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF118Thomson
CS 356102Intro To Computer Networks5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB219Thomson
CS 357102Fundmntls Of Network Sec5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH110Karvelas
CS 388102Android Application Developmnt5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2400Hsu
CS 408002Cryptography & Internet Secrty5/9/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMECEC115Tang
CS 431002Intro Database Systems5/10/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF211Gehani
CS 431004Intro Database Systems5/10/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF211Gehani
CS 435002Adv Data Struct-Alg Des5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB206Perl
CS 435102Adv Data Struct-Alg Des5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB206Gerbessiotis
CS 341452Found Of Computer Science II5/6/20179:30 AM - 12:00 PMKUPF205Nakayama
CS 490102Design In Software Engr5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB317Nicholson
CS 490104Design In Software Engr5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF108Nicholson
CS 506852Found Computer Science5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF204Nassimi
CS 602002Java Programming5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMTIER107Vaks
CS 602102Java Programming5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB212Nicholson
CS 602104Java Programming5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB313Hsu
CS 608102Cryptography & Security5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH310Polyakov
CS 610002Data Structure & Alg5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB124Calvin
CS 610102Data Structure & Alg5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF105Nassimi
CS 610104Data Structure & Alg5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF105Ochs
CS 610106Data Structure & Alg5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF209Gerbessiotis
CS 610852Data Structure & Alg5/6/201712:30 PM - 3:00 PMKUPF205Ochs
CS 611002Computability & Complex5/10/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH405Leung
CS 630002Operating Systems Design5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH310Hung
CS 630004Operating Systems Design5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMGITC1100Kwestel
CS 630102Operating Systems Design5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF209Hung
CS 630852Operating Systems Design5/10/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMTIER112Kwestel
CS 631002Data Mgt Systems Design5/10/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF205Dass
CS 631102Data Mgt Systems Design5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF103Forman
CS 631108Data Mgt Systems Design5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCULMLECT 1Dass
CS 631852Data Mgt Systems Design5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER114Oria
CS 632102Adv Database Sys Design5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF205Assadipour
CS 632852Adv Database Sys Design5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER107Geller
CS 634002Data Mining5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB106Wang
CS 635102Comp Programming Lang5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB206Rutkowski
CS 635104Comp Programming Lang5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB330Rutkowski
CS 636002Data Analytics with R Program5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER107Wei
CS 643852Cloud Computing5/6/201710:00 AM-12:30 PMKUPF106Talasila
CS 644102Introduction to Big Data5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF207Wu
CS 646102Network Protocols Security5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB226Rubino
CS 647102Counter Hacking Techniques5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB215Karvelas
CS 652002Network-Arch & Protocols5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH310Karvelas
CS 652102Network-Arch & Protocols5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB220Karvelas
CS 656002Intrnet&Higher Layer Pro5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB126Wang
CS 656004Intrnet&Higher Layer Pro5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB114Mani
CS 656102Intrnet&Higher Layer Pro5/6/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB223Rahman
CS 656106Intrnet&Higher Layer Pro5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB320Mani
CS 656852Intrnet&Higher Layer Pro5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB126Wang
CS 673002Software Des & Prod Meth5/9/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMFMH108Mani
CS 680002Linux Kernel Programming5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH319Sohn
CS 684102Software Test & Qual Assurance5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH413Padalkar
CS 685002Software Architecture5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB114Bruckner
CS 685102Software Architecture5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMWESTLECT 2Ryan
CS 696102Network Mgmt & Security5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER108Karvelas
CS 696852Network Mgmt & Security5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF205Rohloff
CS 698002ST:5/9/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB341Roshan
CS 698004ST:5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH404Neamtiu
CS 698006ST:5/11/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB214Mani
CS 786004Sel Top In Com Inf Sci II5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH412Basu Roy
CS 786102Sel Top In Com Inf Sci II5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB220Calvin
DD 284004Video And Animation5/9/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB310Zaitseva
DD 320102Computational Design5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMWEST661Narahara
DD 403102Digital Sound and Music5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCAMP236HMiller
DD 415001Web/Exhibit Development5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH403Zaitseva
DD 449002Imaginary Worlds5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMWEST650Goldman
ECE 101002Intro To Elect & Compt Eng5/11/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMWESTLECT 1Mathes
ECE 231002Circuits & Systems I5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMECEC115Manzhura
ECE 231102Circuits & Systems I5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMECEC115Manzhura
ECE 231HM2Circuits & Systems I5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMECEC115Manzhura
ECE 231HM4Circuits & Systems I5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMECEC115Manzhura
ECE 232002Circuits & Systems II5/11/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB217Levkov
ECE 232102Circuits & Systems II5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB204Manzhura
ECE 232HM2Circuits & Systems II5/11/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB217Levkov
ECE 232HM4Circuits & Systems II5/11/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB310Manzhura
ECE 251002Digital Design5/9/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB114Savir
ECE 251102Digital Design5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB217Shen
ECE 252002Microprocessors5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCULMLECT 3Feknous
ECE 252102Microprocessors5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF117Al-Quzwini
ECE 252102Microprocessors5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF104Al-Quzwini
ECE 271002Electronic Circuits I5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB204Levkov
ECE 271102Electronic Circuits I5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB303Levkov
ECE 271HM2Electronic Circuits I5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB204Levkov
ECE 321002Random Signals & Noise5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB310Ge
ECE 321102Random Signals & Noise5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB206Kam
ECE 333002Signals & Systems5/5/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMFMH407Whitman
ECE 333102Signals & Systems5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC1100Kliewer
ECE 341002Energy Conversion5/9/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF106Hubbi
ECE 353002Computer Arch & Organization5/5/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMECEC115Carpinelli
ECE 353HM2Computer Arch & Organization5/5/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMECEC115Carpinelli
ECE 354102Digital Test5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMECEC115Savir
ECE 361002Electromag Fields I5/8/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF210Niver
ECE 362002Electromag Fields II5/8/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCULM110Whitman
ECE 368002Signal Transmission5/9/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMFMH407Niver
ECE 372002Electronics II5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF209Feknous
ECE 374002Electronic Devices I5/10/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB204Tsybeskov
ECE 392102Elect Engr Lab II5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH318Grebel
ECE 405002Elec Engr Principles5/5/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMGITC1100Raj
ECE 405002Elec Engr Principles5/5/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMGITC1400Raj
ECE 414002Elect &Comp Engrng Proj I5/11/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF210Feknous
ECE 416002Elect & Comp Engnr Proj II5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB106Sosnowski
ECE 416102Elect & Comp Engnr Proj II5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH403BSosnowski
ECE 421102Digital Data Communicat5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMECEC115Shi
ECE 422002Computer Comm Networks5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMECEC115Feknous
ECE 425102Wireless Communication Systems5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB120Pepe
ECE 429102Computer Communications Lab5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH101CKaymak
ECE 429104Computer Communications Lab5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH101CFathi Kazerooni
ECE 431002Intro to Feedback Control Syst5/10/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMECEC115Friedland
ECE 432002Control Systems5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH110Wang
ECE 439102Control Systems Lab5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH109Dentato
ECE 442002Power Systems5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCULMLECT 1Hubbi
ECE 443102Renewable Energy Systems5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB222Levkov
ECE 449102Power Systems Lab5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH109Rivas
ECE 452002Design Advancs Comp Arch5/10/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCULM111Rajendran
ECE 461102Microwaves & Intg Optics5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH319Whitman
ECE 463102Optoelectronics5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB217Grebel
ECE 489102Communications Sys Lab5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH211Khan
ECE 494102Electrical Engr Lab III5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH109Rivas
ECE 495002Comp Engineer Design Lab5/5/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB214Hou
ECE 601002Linear Systems5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCULMLECT 2Liu
ECE 601102Linear Systems5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH110Richman
ECE 605102Discrete Event Dyn Sys5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH213Zhou
ECE 611102Transients In Power Systems5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMECEC100Gies
ECE 616102Power Electronics5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCULM110Hu
ECE 618102Renewable Energy Systems5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH314Ko
ECE 626102Optoelectronics I5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB217Grebel
ECE 630102Microwave Electronic Systems5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH319Whitman
ECE 636102Computer Networking Laboratory5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH401CKiani
ECE 637102Internet & Higher-Layer Protoc5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH408Sakarindr
ECE 639102Princpl Of Bradbnd Newtwrks5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH403Ansari
ECE 640102Digital Signal Processing5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER106Akansu
ECE 642102Communication Systems I5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMECEC100Simeone
ECE 644102Wireless Communications5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMECEC100Haimovich
ECE 660102Intro To Control Systems5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMECEC115Friedland
ECE 660852Intro To Control Systems5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMECEC115Friedland
ECE 673102Random Signal Analysis I5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB217Abdi
ECE 681102High Perf Routers & Switches5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH110Rojas-Cessa
ECE 683102Comp Netwrk Desgn & Analys5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF209Khreishah
ECE 684102Adv Microprocessor Systems5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF203Lopes
ECE 689102Computer Arithmetic Algorithms5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB320Steele
ECE 690002Computer Systems Architecture5/5/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMME221Liu
ECE 692102Embedded Computing Systems5/6/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH408Naganathan
ECE 740102Adv Digital Signal Processing5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH404Ge
ECE 743102Image Data HidingForensics5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH413Shi
ECE 758102Vlsi Design II5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB320Misra
ECE 783102Comp Comm Networks5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF108Kolarov
ECET 201002Circuits I5/10/201708:30 - 11:00 AMFMH213Reaves
ECET 201102Circuits I5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH403Ghrayeb
ECET 202102Circuits II5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMTIER111Basiel
ECET205102Analog Electronics5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH313Park
ECET214102Intro to Communication Systems5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH404Rabie
ECET215002Intro to Digital Electronics5/8/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMFMH407Barnes
ECET300002Circuit Analysis5/10/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB303Rockland
ECET303102Circuit Measurements I5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH310Rabie
ECET305002Integrated Circuit Applctns5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH403Rabie
ECET311102Embedded Systems I5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2308de Mattos
ECET329102Analog Digital Elect Non Maj5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH310Vincent
ECET344002Numerical Comp Engr Tech5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMGITC2308Rabie
ECET344004Numerical Comp Engr Tech5/8/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMGITC2308Rabie
ECET350102Computrzed Industrl Controls5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB223Meidling
ECET365002Digital Logic & Circuit Design5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB212Barnes
ECET411002Embedded Systems II5/5/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMFMH108Reaves
ECET411102Embedded Systems II5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2308de Mattos
ECET412102Power Generation & Distrbtn5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH403Vincent
ECET415002Fund of Network Communication5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB341Amboise
ECET418102Transmission Systems5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH412Pepe
ECON201002Economics5/10/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMTIERLECT 1Bonitsis
ECON201004Economics5/10/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMTIERLECT 1Bonitsis
ECON201102Economics5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC1400Bonitsis
ECON201104Economics5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC1400Bonitsis
ECON201106Economics5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCULMLECT 3Hodson
ECON201H02Economics5/10/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER107Chou
ECON265102Microeconomics5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER105Chou
ECON266002Macroeconomics5/5/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF209Chou
ECON266102Macroeconomics5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER111Chou
EM 602102Management Science5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB223Abdel-Malek
EM 636102Project Management5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB330Zoppi
EM 636104Project Management5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB215Vaccari
EM 636106Project Management5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF210Brodowski
EM 636108Project Management5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF210Brodowski
EM 636110Project Management5/6/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF210Brodowski
EM 637102Project Control5/6/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF104Mathur
EM 640102Distribution Logistics5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB222Yagci
ENE 262002Intro To Environmental Engr5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB206Zhang
ENE 262102Intro To Environmental Engr5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB341Shah
ENE 360102Water & Wastewater Engineering5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB315Van Nortwick
ENE 630102Physical Processes of Env Syst5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH207Boufadel
ENE 660102Int To Solid Waste Prob5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB310Hsieh
ENE 671102Environmental Impact Ana5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH413Dresnack
ENG 302002Communication Theory5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB114Klobucar
ENG 302HM2Communication Theory5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB114Klobucar
ENG 333002Cybertext5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB310Funkhouser
ENG 352H02Technical Writing5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCULM111O'Neill
ENGR101002Analytical Meth for Engr Appl5/10/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF209Elele
ENGR101004Analytical Meth for Engr Appl5/10/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF209Elele
ENGR101006Analytical Meth for Engr Appl5/10/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF209Elele
ENTR410102New Venture Management5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF103Bandera
EPS 202002Society Techn & Environmnt5/8/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMGITC1400Bonchonsky
EPS 202004Society Techn & Environmnt5/8/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF117Jackson
EPS 202006Society Techn & Environmnt5/8/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF117Jackson
EPS 202102Society Techn & Environmnt5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB313Spinelli
EPS 202106Society Techn & Environmnt5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB217Spinelli
EPS 202108Society Techn & Environmnt5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB314D'Ambrosio
EPS 202110Society Techn & Environmnt5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB313D'Ambrosio
EPS 202H02Society Techn & Environmnt5/8/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB126Qiu
EVSC125002Fundamentals of Envr Sciences5/10/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB310Bonchonsky
EVSC375002Environmental Biology5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB207Li
EVSC612102Environmental Analysis5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER205Patnaik
EVSC613102Envir Problem Solving5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH407Telsey
EVSC616102Toxicology For Engr-Sci5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH206Patnaik
EVSC715102Energy and Sustainability5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH209Bonchonsky
EVSC791002Environmental Science Seminar5/10/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH321Li
FED 101008Fund Engineerng Design I5/11/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMME224Jaworski
FED 101012Fund Engineerng Design I5/11/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCULM111Rosty
FED 101024Fund Engineerng Design I5/11/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB310Moon
FED 101026Fund Engineerng Design I5/11/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMMALLPC37Mani
FED 101028Fund Engineerng Design I5/11/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMME221Tricamo
FED 101032Fund Engineerng Design I5/11/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB204Sodhi
FED 101034Fund Engineerng Design I5/11/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB204Sodhi
FED 101036Fund Engineerng Design I5/11/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB204Sodhi
FIN 218002Financl Markets & Institutions5/9/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMECEC100Sverdlove
FIN 218102Financl Markets & Institutions5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF209Sverdlove
FIN 218HM2Financl Markets & Institutions5/9/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMECEC100Sverdlove
FIN 315002Fund Of Corporate Finance5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMGITC1400Tamke
FIN 315004Fund Of Corporate Finance5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMGITC1400Tamke
FIN 315HM2Fund Of Corporate Finance5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMGITC1400Tamke
FIN 403102Financial Statement Analysis5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF117Schoenebeck
FIN 416102Advanced Corporate Finance5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH408Fox
FIN 600102Corporate Finance I5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER114Fox
FIN 627102International Finance5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF208Domasky
HIST21300220th Century World5/10/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB204Morrison-Santana
HIST21300420th Century World5/10/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB204Morrison-Santana
HIST21300820th Century World5/10/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB106Gill
HIST21310220th Century World5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF206Petursson
HIST213H0220th Century World5/10/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB114Kent
HIST312002Prof Development in Law5/8/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB341Lefkovitz
HIST385002Tech & Soc-Eupr & Wld Hs5/8/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF103Petursson
HRM 301002Organization Behavior5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF210Schachter
HRM 301004Organization Behavior5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF210Schachter
HRM 601102Organizational Behavior5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER111Schachter
HRM 601104Organizational Behavior5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMTIERLECT 2Casal
HRM 630102Managing Tech & Org Chng5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH213Casal
HSS 403004Lit Sem:5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH213Curley
HSS 403010Lit Sem:5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB314Rothenberg
HSS 403102Lit Sem:5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH313Esche
HSS 403104Lit Sem:5/6/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF206Steffen
HSS 403106Lit Sem:5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF205Curley
HSS 405004Phil Sem:5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB314Jorjani
HSS 408004Sts Sem:5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMFMH108Katz
HSS 408H02Sts Sem:5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMFMH108Katz
HUM 211004The Pre-Modern World5/10/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB217Donahue
HUM 211SL2The Pre-Modern World5/8/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMTIER114Egan
HUM 212002The Making Of The Modern World5/10/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER105Esche
HUM 212004The Making Of The Modern World5/10/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB126O'Sullivan
HUM 212006The Making Of The Modern World5/10/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER106McRae
ID 301102Industrial Dsgn Specialization5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH108Gonzalez
ID 312002Mechanics & Electronics5/10/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH319Schwartz
ID 341002Sustainable Material & Process5/9/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCULM111Patel
IE 224002Production Process Desgn5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER106Das
IE 331002Applied Statical Methods5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMGITC2305Bengu
IE 334002Engr Eco & Cptl Inv Anal5/10/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMGITC2305Bladikas
IE 335102Engr Cost Anal & Control5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB204Dumay
IE 339002Work Measurmnt & Stndrds5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH405Abdou
IE 355102Human Factors In IE5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB223Blanchard
IE 440002Probablistic Models-IE5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB214Abdel-Malek
IE 445102Sim Model Indust Systems5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2302Bengu
IE 449002Industrial Robotics5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB214Onal
IE 459002Production Plan & Contl5/10/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB206Cai
IE 459HM2Production Plan & Contl5/10/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB206Cai
IE 463002Invention & Entrepreneurship5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB303Tricamo
IE 463004Invention & Entrepreneurship5/9/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB303Tricamo
IE 466002Matrls Mgt & Dist Lgstcs5/10/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB214Abdou
IE 492102Engineering Management5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB204Desai
IE 492104Engineering Management5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB204Desai
IE 492106Engineering Management5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB222Jaramillo Cueva
IE 492HM2Engineering Management5/10/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH108Karnik
IE 604102Advanced Engineerng Stat5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2305Bengu
IE 614102Safety Engr Methods5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB315Olsen
IE 618102Engr Cost & Produc Econo5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2305Alharbi
IE 650102Adv Topics Oper Res5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2305Cai
IE 682002Indstrl Safety & Hlth Evalutn5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB304Sengupta
INT 322002Contract Documents5/10/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH404Bess
INT 351002Furniture Design5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMWEST554Brothers
IS 117002Intro to Website Development5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB206Baldwin
IS 117102Intro to Website Development5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2400Baldwin
IS 218002Building Web Applications5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB126Williams
IS 218102Building Web Applications5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2400Nissen
IS 219002Adv Website Development5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB219Lee
IS 247002Designing the User Experience5/8/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMFMH110Ahmadi Olounabadi
IS 247004Designing the User Experience5/8/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMFMH213Rao
IS 265002Intro to Information Systems5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMTIER105Egan
IS 265102Intro to Information Systems5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCULM111Lewars
IS 322002Mobile Applications: Design5/5/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB126Williams
IS 331002Database DesignMgmt & Appl5/11/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB106Hendela
IS 344102Computing Applications in Bus5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF202Casarella
IS 350002ComputersSociety And Ethics5/9/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB206Bieber
IS 350004ComputersSociety And Ethics5/9/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB204Hendela
IS 350006ComputersSociety And Ethics5/9/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB204Hendela
IS 350008ComputersSociety And Ethics5/9/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF211Egan
IS 350010ComputersSociety And Ethics5/9/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF211Egan
IS 350102ComputersSociety And Ethics5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCULM110Collins
IS 373002Content Management Systems5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH110Williams
IS 375102Discovering User Needs for UX5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB120Wohn
IS 390102Analysis & System Design5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCULMLECT 1Barnabei
IS 392002Web Mining & Infor Retrieval5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCULM110Wu
IS 455102IS Mgmt & Business Processes5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB214Egan
IS 465002Advanced Information Systems5/10/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMFMH408Lin
IS 601002Web Systems Development5/9/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF106Williams
IS 631102Enterprise Database Management5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB219Xu
IS 631104Enterprise Database Management5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF211Markulic
IS 661002User Experience Design5/8/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB114Jones
IS 661102User Experience Design5/6/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB317Weintraub
IS 663002Systems Analysis & Design5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMTIER108Sanchez Suasnabar
IS 663102Systems Analysis & Design5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF207Kirova
IS 664002Customer Discovery5/10/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH310Jones
IS 665002Data Analytics for Info System5/8/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB106Lin
IS 665102Data Analytics for Info System5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB223Lin
IS 677002Information System Princ5/10/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB314Egan
IS 677102Information System Princ5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF104Egan
IS 677104Information System Princ5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF105Rajamani
IS 678102IT Service Management5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC1403Ullman
IS 684002Business Process Innovation5/11/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB126Egan
IS 684102Business Process Innovation5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF204Egan
IS 685102Enterprise Arch & Integration5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB207Will
IS 688002Web Mining5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB317Phan
IS 764002Rsrch Mtd Hum-Cntrd Comptg D5/11/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB311Jones
IS 791002Doctoral Seminar5/10/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH314Wu
IT 101002Intro To Informtn Technolgy5/11/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB217Watrous-deVersterre
IT 101004Intro To Informtn Technolgy5/11/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB217Watrous-deVersterre
IT 101102Intro To Informtn Technolgy5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2302Theodos
IT 101104Intro To Informtn Technolgy5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMMALLPC36Howell
IT 114002Adv Program for Infor Tech5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMTIER113Nicholson
IT 114004Adv Program for Infor Tech5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMTIER112Halper
IT 114452Adv Program for Infor Tech5/6/201709:00am - 5:00 PMGITC1400Deek
IT 114HM2Adv Program for Infor Tech5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMTIER113Nicholson
IT 120002Intro To Networking Technology5/10/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMFMH110Watrous-deVersterre
IT 120006Intro To Networking Technology5/5/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMFMH110Njogu
IT 120102Intro To Networking Technology5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF204Apostolyuk
IT 120104Intro To Networking Technology5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC1202Nersesian
IT 120106Intro To Networking Technology5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC1202Apostolyuk
IT 201002Information Design Techniques5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMGITC1100Sequeira
IT 201004Information Design Techniques5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMGITC1100Sequeira
IT 201006Information Design Techniques5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMGITC1100Sequeira
IT 201HM2Information Design Techniques5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMGITC1100Sequeira
IT 202002Internet Applications5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMTIERLECT 1McHugh
IT 202004Internet Applications5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMTIERLECT 1McHugh
IT 202006Internet Applications5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMTIERLECT 1McHugh
IT 202452Internet Applications5/6/201709:00am - 5:00 PMGITC1400Deek
IT 202454Internet Applications5/6/201709:00am - 5:00 PMGITC1400Deek
IT 202HM2Internet Applications5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMTIERLECT 1McHugh
IT 202HM4Internet Applications5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMTIERLECT 1McHugh
IT 220002Wireless Networks5/8/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF209Statica
IT 220HM2Wireless Networks5/8/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF209Statica
IT 230002Computer Systems Security5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMTIERLECT 2Kettering
IT 230004Computer Systems Security5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMTIERLECT 2Kettering
IT 240002Scripting for System Admin5/5/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB310Senesy
IT 265002Game Architecture & Design5/10/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB310Kehoe
IT 266002Game Mod Development5/8/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB207Kehoe
IT 310002E-Commerce Technology5/11/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCULMLECT 2Statica
IT 330102Computer Forensic5/6/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC1100Statica
IT 331102Privacy & Informtn Technlgy5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF204Howell
IT 332102Digital Crime5/6/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1100Statica
IT 340102Intro to System Administration5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC1301Sanabria
IT 340104Intro to System Administration5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC1301Sanabria
IT 380002Educational Software Design5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB214Nersesian
IT 400002Informtn Technlgy & The Law5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMTIER105Nicholson
IT 420002Computer Systems And Networks5/10/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB217Kettering
IT 420004Computer Systems And Networks5/10/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB217Kettering
IT 420102Computer Systems And Networks5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC1202Ricablanca
IT 430002Ethical Hacking For Sys Admins5/10/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF106Senesy
IT 430004Ethical Hacking For Sys Admins5/10/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF106Senesy
IT 485002ST:5/9/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB206Nersesian
IT 485102ST:5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC4219Kehoe
IT 490102Systems Integration5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC1202Kehoe
IT 490452Systems Integration5/6/201709:00am - 5:00 PMGITC1400Deek
IT 491102Informtn Technlgy Capstone5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB217Eljabiri
IT 491104Informtn Technlgy Capstone5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF210Eljabiri
IT 491HM2Informtn Technlgy Capstone5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH319Eljabiri
IT 491HM4Informtn Technlgy Capstone5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH319Eljabiri
IT 635102Database Admininstration5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB120Kehoe
IT 640102Network Servces Administrtn5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB124Senesy
LIT 386102Science Fiction5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF205Steffen
MATH105002Elem Probability & Statistics5/9/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF210Datta
MATH105004Elem Probability & Statistics5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB106Potocki-Dul
MATH105006Elem Probability & Statistics5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF205Mohebbi Forushani
MATH105008Elem Probability & Statistics5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB106Canciello
MATH105010Elem Probability & Statistics5/9/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB124Zhu
MATH105102Elem Probability & Statistics5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF107Mohebbi Forushani
MATH105104Elem Probability & Statistics5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF108Plastock
MATH107002University Mathematics B I5/10/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMKUPF209Erfani
MATH107004University Mathematics B I5/10/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMKUPF106Potocki-Dul
MATH107102University Mathematics B I5/10/20175:45 PM-8:15 PMKUPF203Rana
MATH108004University Mathematics I-B5/9/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB314Nair
MATH108012University Mathematics I-B5/9/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER105Horwitz
MATH110002University Mathematics B II5/5/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMCULMLECT 2Mohebbi Forushani
MATH110004University Mathematics B II5/5/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMCKB217Hayes
MATH110006University Mathematics B II5/5/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMCULM110Taylor
MATH110008University Mathematics B II5/5/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMCULMLECT 2Mohebbi Forushani
MATH110012University Mathematics B II5/5/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMCKB217Hayes
MATH110102University Mathematics B II5/5/20175:45 PM-8:15 PMCKB310Martinez Chuquimarca
MATH111002Calculus I5/5/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMKUPF118Sood
MATH111004Calculus I5/5/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMKUPF205Patiak
MATH111006Calculus I5/5/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMTIER106Bosler
MATH111008Calculus I5/5/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMTIER107Tsipenyuk
MATH111012Calculus I5/5/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMKUPF118Sood
MATH111014Calculus I5/5/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMTIER108Khosla
MATH111016Calculus I5/5/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMME221Barreto Aranda
MATH111102Calculus I5/5/20175:45 PM-8:15 PMTIER112Hayes
MATH111104Calculus I5/5/20175:45 PM-8:15 PMCKB219Peltekov
MATH112002Calculus II5/5/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMCKB106Barreto Aranda
MATH112004Calculus II5/5/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMCKB204Zaleski
MATH112006Calculus II5/5/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMTIERLECT 1Kelly
MATH112008Calculus II5/5/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMECEC115Ro
MATH112012Calculus II5/5/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMCKB204Zaleski
MATH112014Calculus II5/5/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMECEC100Rahman
MATH112016Calculus II5/5/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMTIERLECT 1Kelly
MATH112018Calculus II5/5/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMTIERLECT 1Kelly
MATH112020Calculus II5/5/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMFMH408Porus
MATH112022Calculus II5/5/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMCKB124Shirokoff
MATH112024Calculus II5/5/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMKUPF210Sullivan
MATH112026Calculus II5/5/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMKUPF210Sullivan
MATH112102Calculus II5/5/20175:45 PM-8:15 PMCKB341Ro
MATH112104Calculus II5/5/20175:45 PM-8:15 PMFMH308Tsipenyuk
MATH112H02Calculus II5/5/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMCULM111Goodman
MATH113002Finite Math & Calculus I5/10/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMFMH407Kappraff
MATH113102Finite Math & Calculus I5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB330Hercules-Menjivar
MATH116002Mathematics Of Design5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCULMLECT 2Kappraff
MATH120002Basic Concepts in Statistics5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMECEC100Erfani
MATH135102Calculus For Business5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB214Rodgers
MATH138002General Calculus5/10/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCULMLECT 3Hayes
MATH138004General Calculus5/10/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMTIER108Khosla
MATH138006General Calculus5/10/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMTIER107Bouayad
MATH138102General Calculus5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF106Hercules-Menjivar
MATH211002Calculus IIIa5/10/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMKUPF211Kappraff
MATH211004Calculus IIIa5/10/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMCULMLECT 1Ratnaswamy
MATH211008Calculus IIIa5/10/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMTIER105Sanaei
MATH211012Calculus IIIa5/10/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMME224Goodman
MATH211016Calculus IIIa5/10/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMWESTLECT 2Zaleski
MATH211028Calculus IIIa5/10/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMTIER106Ward
MATH211102Calculus IIIa5/10/20175:45 PM-8:15 PMKUPF209Savransky
MATH213008Calculus IIIB5/9/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB106Petropoulos
MATH213012Calculus IIIB5/9/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMME221Ratnaswamy
MATH222002Differential Equations5/5/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMKUPF211Cohanoschi
MATH222004Differential Equations5/5/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMKUPF117Michal
MATH222008Differential Equations5/5/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMTIER105Young
MATH222012Differential Equations5/5/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMKUPF117Michal
MATH222014Differential Equations5/5/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMKUPF209Potocki-Dul
MATH222016Differential Equations5/5/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMKUPF106Ratnaswamy
MATH222018Differential Equations5/5/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMKUPF211Cohanoschi
MATH222102Differential Equations5/5/20175:45 PM-8:15 PMTIER113Ratnaswamy
MATH222104Differential Equations5/5/20175:45 PM-8:15 PMTIER107Bouayad
MATH222H02Differential Equations5/5/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMCKB214Bechtold
MATH225004Survey Of Prob and Stats5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH407Butherus
MATH225102Survey Of Prob and Stats5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER105Ionescu
MATH238002General Calculus II5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH110Perez
MATH238004General Calculus II5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMTIER114Plastock
MATH238102General Calculus II5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER105Ward
MATH279002Stats &Probability For Engr5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF211Schmidt
MATH279004Stats &Probability For Engr5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF211Schmidt
MATH279006Stats &Probability For Engr5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMECEC115Jamedar
MATH279102Stats &Probability For Engr5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER105Ionescu
MATH279104Stats &Probability For Engr5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF118Jamedar
MATH305102Statistics-Technology5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF118Potocki-Dul
MATH309002Math Analysis For Tech5/10/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMFMH110Horwitz
MATH309102Math Analysis For Tech5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB212Michal
MATH322002Diff Equations for Application5/5/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB106Plastock
MATH322004Diff Equations for Application5/5/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB314Milojevic
MATH322102Diff Equations for Application5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMTIERLECT 1Patiak
MATH328002Math Methods For Sci & Engr5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB310Choi
MATH331002Intro Partial Diff Eq5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMGITC1400Matveev
MATH331004Intro Partial Diff Eq5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMGITC1400Matveev
MATH332002Intro Complex Variables5/8/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMTIER105Petropoulos
MATH333002Probability & Statistics5/10/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMCKB106Michal
MATH333004Probability & Statistics5/10/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMKUPF210Natarajan
MATH333006Probability & Statistics5/10/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMECEC115Schmidt
MATH333008Probability & Statistics5/10/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMKUPF210Natarajan
MATH333102Probability & Statistics5/10/20175:45 PM-8:15 PMKUPF210Porus
MATH333104Probability & Statistics5/10/20175:45 PM-8:15 PMKUPF202Horwitz
MATH335002Vector Analysis5/10/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMECEC115Blackmore
MATH337002Linear Algebra5/10/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMFMH408Rotstein
MATH337004Linear Algebra5/10/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMKUPF205Milojevic
MATH337008Linear Algebra5/10/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMECEC100Muratov
MATH337010Linear Algebra5/10/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMME221Jiang
MATH337012Linear Algebra5/10/20173:15 PM-5:45 PMCKB124Turc
MATH337102Linear Algebra5/10/20175:45 PM-8:15 PMTIER111Ammicht
MATH340002Applied Numerical Methods5/9/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF210Bukiet
MATH340004Applied Numerical Methods5/9/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF210Bukiet
MATH340006Applied Numerical Methods5/9/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF210Bukiet
MATH341002Stats Methods I5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER106Subramanian
MATH345002Multivariate Distributions5/11/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB314Dhar
MATH347002Mathematics Of Finance II5/5/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCULM111Rappaport
MATH373002Intro To Mathematical Biology5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMFMH110Bose
MATH433H02Math Of Financl Derivativesii5/8/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCULM111Rappaport
MATH440002Adv Appl Numerical Meth5/10/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH407Shirokoff
MATH442002Actuarial Mathematics II5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCULM111Rappaport
MATH447002Applied Time Series Analysis5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB310Wang
MATH453002High-Perf Numerical Computing5/11/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB341Siegel
MATH477002Stochastic Processes5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMFMH407Subramanian
MATH478002Intro Stat Methods in Data Sci5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB114Fang
MATH481002Advanced Calculus5/10/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB310Boubendir
MATH546002Advanced Calculus II5/10/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB310Boubendir
MATH604102Mathematical Finance5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB214Pole
MATH606102Term Structure Models5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER106Pole
MATH608102Partial Diff Eq For Finance5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2315BLuke
MATH614002Numerical Methods I5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH206Froese
MATH615102Appr Quant Analysis Life Sci5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB207Russell
MATH654102Clinical Trials Design &Analys5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB220Guo
MATH656002Complex Variables5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH310Blackmore
MATH661102Applied Statistics5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF103Natarajan
MATH663102Introduction To Biostatistics5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF106Kariuki
MATH664102Methods For Stat Consult5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB207Loh
MATH665102Statistical Inference5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF208Loh
MATH666102Simulation For Finance5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH405Horntrop
MATH678002Intro to Stat Methods in Data5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB114Fang
MATH689002Adv Applied Math II5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH206Booty
MATH698102Sampling Theory5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB212Wang
MATH699102Des & Analy Experiments5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF211Dhar
MATH707002ST:5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH404Moore
MATH745002Mathmatical Analysis II5/10/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMFMH108Muratov
MATH756002Complex Variables II5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH306Cummings
ME 215002Engr Materls & Processes5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB303Koeneke
ME 215004Engr Materls & Processes5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMME224Samardzic
ME 215006Engr Materls & Processes5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMME221Chester
ME 215008Engr Materls & Processes5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB303Koeneke
ME 215102Engr Materls & Processes5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMME221Behi
ME 215104Engr Materls & Processes5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMME221Behi
ME 215HM2Engr Materls & Processes5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMME221Chester
ME 231002Kinematics Of Machinery5/11/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB106Ji
ME 231004Kinematics Of Machinery5/11/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF118Russell
ME 231102Kinematics Of Machinery5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMME221Fischer
ME 231104Kinematics Of Machinery5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF107Russell
ME 304002Fluid Mechanics5/10/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF210Rao
ME 304102Fluid Mechanics5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMECEC100Yavich
ME 304104Fluid Mechanics5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB314Zhang
ME 305002Intro To System Dynamics5/9/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMME221Fischer
ME 305004Intro To System Dynamics5/9/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMME224Surjanhata
ME 305102Intro To System Dynamics5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCULMLECT 3Lu
ME 311002Thermodynamics I5/11/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMME221Florio
ME 311004Thermodynamics I5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCULMLECT 1Gu
ME 311102Thermodynamics I5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMME221Florio
ME 311104Thermodynamics I5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC1100Gu
ME 312002Thermodynamics II5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMME224Florio
ME 312102Thermodynamics II5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCULMLECT 2Datta
ME 312104Thermodynamics II5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH412Kountouras
ME 312106Thermodynamics II5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH106Zhang
ME 315002Stress Analysis5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMME224Narh
ME 315102Stress Analysis5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC1100Rosato
ME 315104Stress Analysis5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC1100Nadimpalli
ME 316002Machine Design5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB310Nadimpalli
ME 316004Machine Design5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMTIER111Kountouras
ME 316102Machine Design5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCULMLECT 3Kountouras
ME 343002Mechanical Lab I5/11/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB314Mani
ME 343004Mechanical Lab I5/11/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB114Zhang
ME 343006Mechanical Lab I5/11/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCULM110Samardzic
ME 343102Mechanical Lab I5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMME214Mani
ME 403002Mech Systems Design I5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMECEC115Kountouras
ME 403004Mech Systems Design I5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB222Moon
ME 403102Mech Systems Design I5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2315ARacanelli
ME 405002Mechanical Lab II5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMME221Harnoy
ME 405006Mechanical Lab II5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB341Rahman
ME 405102Mechanical Lab II5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMME110Samardzic
ME 406006Mechanical Lab III5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMME110Mani
ME 406008Mechanical Lab III5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMME110Koplik
ME 406102Mechanical Lab III5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMME110Mani
ME 407002Heat Transfer5/10/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMME224Lee
ME 407004Heat Transfer5/10/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMGITC1400Harnoy
ME 407102Heat Transfer5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF203Chen
ME 408102Mech Systems Design II5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF117Russell
ME 430002Intro Computer Aided Des5/8/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMME224Surjanhata
ME 430004Intro Computer Aided Des5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMME224Surjanhata
ME 430102Intro Computer Aided Des5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMME219Moon
ME 430104Intro Computer Aided Des5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMME219Moon
ME 432102Air Condition & Refrigeration5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH321Zhu
ME 438102Intro Physical Metallurgy5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMTIERLECT 2Samardzic
ME 439102Principles Of Tribiology5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF103Harnoy
ME 441002Comp Sim & Analy Mech Engr5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMME219Surjanhata
ME 441102Comp Sim & Analy Mech Engr5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMME219Sodhi
ME 451002Intro To Aerodynamics5/11/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF205Singh
ME 610102Applied Heat Transfer5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMME224Lee
ME 616102Matrix Tensor Meth In Me5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMME224Chen
ME 621102Energy Methd In Mech Dgn5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMME224Koplik
ME 622102Finite Elem Methds In Me5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMME224Chester
ME 635102Computer-Aided Design5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMME219Surjanhata
ME 655102Modern Control Methods5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF117Ji
ME 678102Design Plastic Products5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMME219Narh
ME 718102ST:5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMME224Singh
ME 794002Mechanical Colloquium5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMECEC100Lu
MECH234002Engineering Mechanics5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF117Milano
MECH234102Engineering Mechanics5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF107Santos
MECH234104Engineering Mechanics5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB204Fox
MECH235002Statics5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMKUPF117Milano
MECH235102Statics5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF206Santos
MECH236002Dynamics5/9/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMWESTLECT 1Ding
MECH236004Dynamics5/9/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMWESTLECT 1Ding
MECH236102Dynamics5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCOLT416Fox
MECH236H02Dynamics5/9/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMWESTLECT 1Ding
MECH237002Strength Of Materials5/10/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF117Milano
MECH237004Strength Of Materials5/10/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF117Milano
MECH237102Strength Of Materials5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCOLT416Korayem
MECH237104Strength Of Materials5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCOLT416Korayem
MECH237106Strength Of Materials5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF210Milano
MECH237108Strength Of Materials5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF210Milano
MECH237110Strength Of Materials5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC1100Korayem
MECH237112Strength Of Materials5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC1100Korayem
MECH320102Statics & Mech Of Materl5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCULMLECT 2Baladi
MET 103002Engrg Graphics & Intro To CAD5/11/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMMALLPC36Rahman
MET 103102Engrg Graphics & Intro To CAD5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMMALLPC40Lanfrank
MET 105002Applied CAD5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMMALLPC40Zhu
MET 205102Advanced CAD5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMMALLPC37Klee
MET 235102Statics For Technology5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH203Habeel
MET 236002Dynamics For Technology5/11/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB214Klee
MET 237002Strngth Of Materials For Tec5/9/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB341Klee
MET 237102Strngth Of Materials For Tec5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB313Makris
MET 301002Anal & Dgn Machn Elem I5/10/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMTIER114Sengupta
MET 302002Anal & Dgn Machn Elem II5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB207Kabakibi
MET 302102Anal & Dgn Machn Elem II5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB310Dominguez
MET 303002Applied Thermodynamics5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER107Rohafza
MET 303102Applied Thermodynamics5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB315Habeel
MET 304002Applied Fluid Mechanics5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH407Rahman
MET 304102Applied Fluid Mechanics5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH409Rahman
MET 314102Dynamics Of Machinery5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMME214Botros
MET 401002Mech Design Project I5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH213Lieber
MET 415102Automatic Control Systms5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB214Vanderbilt
MET 415104Automatic Control Systms5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMME214Vanderbilt
MGMT190102Introduction to Business5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB303Gopalakrishnan
MGMT216002Business Statistics5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB314Shi
MGMT216004Business Statistics5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB126Lawrence
MGMT216102Business Statistics5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMMALLPC37Egbelu
MGMT316002Business Research Methods5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH108Shi
MGMT316102Business Research Methods5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2302Casal
MGMT350002Knowlegde Managment5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB341Kudyba
MGMT480002Managing Est & Emerg Tech5/9/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER106Farazi
MGMT480102Managing Est & Emerg Tech5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH213Thomas
MGMT491102International Business5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF118Schworn
MGMT492002Business Policy5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB341Gopalakrishnan
MGMT492102Business Policy5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF211Gopalakrishnan
MGMT492HM2Business Policy5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB341Gopalakrishnan
MGMT630002Decision Analysis5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH412Lawrence
MGMT635102Data Mining&Anal For Mngrs5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF211Kudyba
MGMT650102Knowledge Management5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER108Kudyba
MGMT682102Business Research Methods I5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH106Somers
MIP 631102Hist & Theory Infrastruc5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH307LeCavalier
MIS 245002Intro To Mngmnt Info Syst5/11/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF209Chaudhuri
MIS 245102Intro To Mngmnt Info Syst5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF203Mahinda
MIS 363002Projct Mngmnt For Managers5/10/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCULMLECT 3Chaudhuri
MIS 363004Projct Mngmnt For Managers5/10/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCULMLECT 1Chen
MIS 363102Projct Mngmnt For Managers5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMMALLPC36Rajagopal
MIS 645102Informtn Systems Principles5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB124Fjermestad
MIT 326102Electronic Medical Record Des5/6/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMMALLPC39Peters
MNE 602002Flex & Comp Integ Manufactrng5/9/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMFMH405Rajaei Dehkordi
MNE 654102Design Manufacturability5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2305Das
MNET300102Concepts In Machining5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2315BRomanov
MNET303102Adv Tech In CAD/CAM5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMGITC2302Romanov
MNET315002Industrial Statistics5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMFMH213Chaudhuri
MNET315102Industrial Statistics5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB223May
MNET414002Industrial Cost Analysis5/9/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB114Baseil
MNET414004Industrial Cost Analysis5/9/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB314Kabakibi
MNET414102Industrial Cost Analysis5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF103Zeiner
MNET414104Industrial Cost Analysis5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB330Zeiner
MNET420102Quality Systems5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH404May
MNET420104Quality Systems5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH306Perini
MRKT330002Principles Of Marketing5/9/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF209Guilbault
MRKT330102Principles Of Marketing5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH409Roman
MRKT330HM2Principles Of Marketing5/9/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF209Guilbault
MRKT339102Selling Promotion5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER112Leibman
MRKT430102Marketing Research5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCAB1005Zhang
MRKT435102International Marketing5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB317Leibman
MRKT620102Global Marketing Management5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH307Mehta
MRKT637102Mrkt Comm & Promotions5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB222Guilbault
MTSE301002Materials Science5/9/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF205Opyrchal
MTSE602102Thermodynamics Of Materl5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH206Gokce
MTSE610102Mechanical Prop Material5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH321Gokce
MTSE681102Composite Materials5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH306Georgiou
MTSE765002Sci & Tech Thin Films5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH209Gokce
OM 375002Management Science5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB222Egbelu
OM 375102Management Science5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF106Lawrence
OPSE402002Opt Sci & Engr-Applicatn5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH403BSirenko
OPSE410002Biophotonics5/10/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH403BThomas
PHB 630102Pharm Bioprocess Engineering5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH309Hanson
PHEN502102Pharmactcl Engr Fund III5/6/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1403Khusid
PHEN605102Pharmaceutical Packging Tech5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH106Orosz
PHEN618102Princ Pharmacokinetics &Drug5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF206Armenante
PHIL334002Engineering Ethics5/11/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER105Edel
PHYS102002General Physics5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER113Opyrchal
PHYS102006General Physics5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF211Ahn
PHYS102008General Physics5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF211Ahn
PHYS102102General Physics5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER112Shaik
PHYS103002General Physics5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMME224Opyrchal
PHYS103004General Physics5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMME224Opyrchal
PHYS103006General Physics5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB204Opyrchal
PHYS103008General Physics5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB204Opyrchal
PHYS103102General Physics5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER114Gokce
PHYS111002Physics I5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCULMLECT 2Thomas
PHYS111004Physics I5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMTIERLECT 1Shneidman
PHYS111006Physics I5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMTIERLECT 1Shneidman
PHYS111010Physics I5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF118Levy
PHYS111012Physics I5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF118Levy
PHYS111014Physics I5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB303Shneidman
PHYS111016Physics I5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB303Shneidman
PHYS111018Physics I5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMCKB303Shneidman
PHYS111022Physics I5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1400Maljian
PHYS111024Physics I5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1400Maljian
PHYS111102Physics I5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER108Georgiou
PHYS114002Intro To Data Reduction W/Appl5/9/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMTIER114Federici
PHYS121002Physics II5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1100Janow
PHYS121004Physics II5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1100Janow
PHYS121006Physics II5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMME221Tyson
PHYS121008Physics II5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMME221Tyson
PHYS121010Physics II5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF209Janow
PHYS121012Physics II5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMWESTLECT 2Janow
PHYS121014Physics II5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF117Piatek
PHYS121016Physics II5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF117Piatek
PHYS121018Physics II5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF205Thomas
PHYS121102Physics II5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER108Chin
PHYS121106Physics II5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER107Mahmoudinobar
PHYS121H02Physics II5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF210Prodan
PHYS121H04Physics II5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF210Prodan
PHYS202002Intro Astronomy Cosmolgy5/5/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF117Kosovichev
PHYS202004Intro Astronomy Cosmolgy5/9/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF209Maljian
PHYS202006Intro Astronomy Cosmolgy5/8/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB206Georgiou
PHYS202102Intro Astronomy Cosmolgy5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER108Georgiou
PHYS203002Earth In Space5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1100Maljian
PHYS203004Earth In Space5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1100Maljian
PHYS203006Earth In Space5/5/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMGITC1100Maljian
PHYS203102Earth In Space5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER113Piatek
PHYS234002Physics III5/8/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMKUPF106Jerez
PHYS234102Physics III5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER112Piatek
PHYS322102Observational Astronomy5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH413Gary
PHYS418002Fundmntls Of Optical Imaging5/11/20178:30 AM-11:00 AMFMH403BZhou
PHYS421002General Relativity5/11/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH319Jerez
PHYS433002Electromagnetism II5/8/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB310Jerez
PHYS450002Advanced Physics Lab5/5/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMFMH403BOpyrchal
PHYS451002Biophysics II5/9/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB310Dias
PHYS641102Statistical Mechanics5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH412Zhou
PHYS687102Physics Of Materials5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMTIER106Ravindra
PHYS721102Electromagnetics II5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH106Piatek
PHYS780004Curr Topics Applied Phys5/8/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMTIER101Chen
SET 360102Digital Surveying Methods5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB316Miima
SET 401102Fundamentals Of Geodesy5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH209Potts
SET 404452Adjust Computations II5/5/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH213Miima
SET 407102Fundamentals Of Geodesy5/8/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMCKB316Sens
SET 420102Land Information Systems5/10/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMFMH313Miima
STS 201002Und Tech Soc: Intro STS5/9/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMECEC115Edel
STS 201004Und Tech Soc: Intro STS5/8/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMCKB303Schaffer
STS 221102Sociology5/11/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMKUPF208Bogan
STS 307002Fund Of Research In Sts5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMMALLPC36Wolf
STS 307H02Fund Of Research In Sts5/9/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMMALLPC36Wolf
STS 310002Technology And Human Values5/10/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMKUPF209Jorjani
STS 349002Advanced Music Technology5/10/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCULM111Rothenberg
THTR310002Theatre History I5/8/20172:30 PM-5:00 PMCKB212Wells
THTR365002Principles of Playwriting5/9/201711:30 AM-2:00 PMFMH407Rittenhouse
USYS711102The Good City:Env Des& Qual5/9/20176:00 PM-8:30 PMWEST260Franck

Last update: May 19, 2017 11:03:05.